Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 9950
Common Name: Common Mullein, Bunny's Ear, Flannel Leaf, Hag Taper
Botanical Name: Verbascum thapsus
Container Size: 3.5 inch Pot / 16 fl.oz. / 473 ml
Currently Available: 18
Price: US$9.99


Question about the product