Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Pink Flair Orchid Cactus,  Epiphyllum Pink Flair, Epiphyllum 'Pink Flair'

Catalog ID# 9997
Common Name: Pink Flair Orchid Cactus, Epiphyllum Pink Flair
Botanical Name: Epiphyllum 'Pink Flair'
Container Size: 2.25 inch Pot / 9.7 fl.oz. / 287 ml
Currently Available: 26
Price: US$9.99


Question about the product